宇益興業
宇益興業
      >> ?餉身??隞嗡?撠? > ?航矽銵唳??? VOA )

Product Name
?航矽銵唳??? VOA )
Condition :
Brand New, Good Condition.
Connector :
FC/PC connectors
Fiber Type and Length :
Single-mode fiber,2m/3m
Insertion Loss :
2.2dB@1550nm,2.3dB@1310nm
Operating Wavelength :
800um~1600nm
Attenuation Range :
30dB Range